WeChat Image_20190703181242
GAP_G_Banners_Option01_Size-A
article banner

NSW新州Orana地区 491职业列表(原489)

Effective from July 3 2019
Occupation ANZSCO Code
Cotton Grower 121211
Fruit or Nut Grower 121213
Grain, Oilseed or Pasture Grower 121214
Grape Grower 121215
Mixed Crop Farmer 121216
Crop Farmers nec 121299
Apiarist 121311
Beef Cattle Farmer 121312
Dairy Cattle Farmer 121313
Deer Farmer 121314
Goat Farmer 121315
Horse Breeder 121316
Mixed Livestock Farmer 121317
Sheep Farmer 121322
Livestock Farmers nec 121399
Mixed Crop and Livestock Farmer 121411
Construction Project Manager 133111
Project Builder 133112
Engineering Manager 133211
Production Manager (Manufacturing) 133512
Production Manager (Mining) 133513
Supply and Distribution Manager 133611
Child Care Centre Manager 134111
Medical Administrator 134211
Nursing Clinical Director 134212
Primary Health Organisation Manager 134213
Welfare Centre Manager 134214
Health and Welfare Services Managers nec 134299
Environmental Manager 139912
Cafe or Restaurant Manager 141111
Caravan Park and Camping Ground Manager 141211
Hotel or Motel Manager 141311
Accommodation and Hospitality Managers nec 141999
Conference and Event Organiser 149311
Transport Company Manager 149413
Facilities Manager 149913
All Accountants, 6 months Australian work experience required  
Accountant (General) 221111
Management Accountant 221112
Taxation Accountant 221113
External Auditor 221213
Internal Auditor 221214
Architect 232111
Surveyor 232212
Cartographer 232213
Other Spatial Scientist 232214
Jewellery Designer 232313
Urban and Regional Planner 232611
Chemical Engineer 233111
Materials Engineer 233112
Civil Engineer 233211
Geotechnical Engineer 233212
Quantity Surveyor 233213
Structural Engineer 233214
Transport Engineer 233215
Electrical Engineer 233311
Electronics Engineer 233411
Industrial Engineer 233511
Mechanical Engineer 233512
Production or Plant Engineer 233513
Mining Engineer (Excluding Petroleum) 233611
Agricultural Engineer 233912
Biomedical Engineer 233913
Engineering Technologist 233914
Environmental Engineer 233915
Engineering Professionals nec 233999
Agricultural Consultant 234111
Agricultural Scientist 234112
Food Technologist 234212
Wine Maker 234213
Conservation Officer 234311
Environmental Consultant 234312
Environmental Research Scientist 234313
Environmental Scientists nec 234399
Geologist 234411
Geophysicist 234412
Hydrogeologist 234413
Life Scientist (General) 234511
Biotechnologist 234514
Botanist 234515
Microbiologist 234517
Zoologist 234518
Life Scientists nec 234599
Medical Laboratory Scientist 234611
Veterinarian 234711
Conservator 234911
Metallurgist 234912
Early Childhood (Pre-Primary School) Teacher 241111
Primary School Teacher 241213
Middle School Teacher 241311
Secondary School Teacher 241411
Special Needs Teacher 241511
Teacher of the Hearing Impaired 241512
Teacher of the Sight Impaired 241513
Special Education Teachers nec 241599
University Lecturer (Suitable for the position of Research Associate or Research Fellow in a University) 242111
Vocational Education Teacher (Trades) 242211
Teacher of English to Speakers of Other Languages 249311
Dietitian 251111
Nutritionist 251112
Medical Diagnostic Radiographer 251211
Medical Radiation Therapist 251212
Nuclear Medicine Technologist 251213
Sonographer 251214
Environmental Health Officer 251311
Occupational Health and Safety Adviser 251312
Chiropractor 252111
Osteopath 252112
Acupuncturist 252211
Naturopath 252213
Traditional Chinese Medicine Practitioner 252214
Complementary Health Therapists nec 252299
Dental Specialist 252311
Dentist 252312
Occupational Therapist 252411
Physiotherapist 252511
Podiatrist 252611
Audiologist 252711
Speech Pathologist 252712
General Practitioner 253111
Midwife 254111
Nurse Educator 254211
Nurse Researcher 254212
Nurse Manager 254311
Nurse Practitioner 254411
Registered Nurse (Aged Care) 254412
Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health) 254413
Registered Nurse (Community Health) 254414
Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency) 254415
Registered Nurse (Developmental Disability) 254416
Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation) 254417
Registered Nurse (Medical) 254418
Registered Nurse (Medical Practice) 254421
Registered Nurse (Mental Health) 254422
Registered Nurse (Perioperative) 254423
Registered Nurse (Surgical) 254424
Registered Nurse (Paediatric) 254425
Registered Nurses nec 254499
Barrister 271111
Solicitor 271311
Careers Counsellor 272111
Drug and Alcohol Counsellor 272112
Family and Marriage Counsellor 272113
Rehabilitation Counsellor 272114
Student Counsellor 272115
Counsellors nec 272199
Clinical Psychologist 272311
Educational Psychologist 272312
Organisational Psychologist 272313
Psychotherapist 272314
Psychologists nec 272399
Interpreter 272412
Translator 272413
Social Professionals nec 272499
Social Worker 272511
Community Arts Worker 272611
Recreation Officer 272612
Welfare Worker 272613
Agricultural Technician 311111
Construction Estimator 312114
Surveying or Spatial Science Technician 312116
Architectural, Building and Surveying Technicians nec 312199
Civil Engineering Draftsperson 312211
Civil Engineering Technician 312212
Electrical Engineering Draftsperson 312311
Electrical Engineering Technician 312312
Mechanical Engineering Draftsperson 312511
Mechanical Engineering Technician 312512
Safety Inspector 312611
Maintenance Planner 312911
Metallurgical or Materials Technician 312912
Mine Deputy 312913
Building and Engineering Technicians nec 312999
Automotive Electrician 321111
Motor Mechanic (General) 321211
Diesel Motor Mechanic 321212
Farrier 322113
Sheetmetal Trades Worker 322211
Metal Fabricator 322311
Pressure Welder 322312
Welder (First Class) 322313
Fitter (General) 323211
Fitter and Turner 323212
Fitter-Welder 323213
Metal Machinist (First Class) 323214
Metal Fitters and Machinists nec 323299
Locksmith 323313
Precision Instrument Maker and Repairer 323314
Toolmaker 323412
Panelbeater 324111
Vehicle Body Builder 324211
Vehicle Trimmer 324212
Vehicle Painter 324311
Bricklayer 331111
Stonemason 331112
Carpenter and Joiner 331211
Carpenter 331212
Joiner 331213
Floor Finisher 332111
Painting trades workers 332211
Glazier 333111
Fibrous Plasterer 333211
Solid Plasterer 333212
Roof Tiler 333311
Wall and Floor Tiler 333411
Plumber (General) 334111
Airconditioning and Mechanical Services Plumber 334112
Drainer 334113
Gasfitter 334114
Roof Plumber 334115
Electrician (General) 341111
Electrician (Special Class) 341112
Airconditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic 342111
Baker 351111
Pastrycook 351112
Butcher or Smallgoods Maker (excluding the activity of slaughtering animals, or primarily boning, slicing or packaging meat in a non-retail setting.) 351211
Chef (excludes Fast Food or Takeaway) 351311
Cook (excludes Fast Food or Takeaway) 351411
Horse Trainer 361112
Animal Attendants and Trainers nec 361199
Veterinary Nurse 361311
Cabinetmaker 394111
Furniture Finisher 394211
Wood Machinist 394213
Jeweller 399411
Ambulance Officer 411111
Intensive Care Ambulance Paramedic 411112
Dental Hygienist 411211
Dental Technician 411213
Dental Therapist 411214
Enrolled Nurse 411411
Community Worker 411711
Disabilities Services Officer 411712
Family Support Worker 411713
Residential Care Officer 411715
Youth Worker 411716
Horse Riding Coach or Instructor 452313

 

如果对这篇文章有任何的问题,点击此处在线咨询。同时,您还可以扫描下方二维码(或搜索微信号:newstars004),添加客服咨询


 

阅读更多: